phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 910 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072

910 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $276,363County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 910 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $276,363.

The gross building area is 43,470 square feet and the land area is 51,880 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Knight Plv Blk A Lots 1-6 & 13-16

$276,363

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area43,470
Land Size51,880
Land Value$11,150
Improved Value$265,213
Total Assessed Value$276,363
Year Built1965
County NameHale
Account Number25438
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0