phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 122 W Stevenson, Hale Center, TX 79041

122 W Stevenson, Hale Center, TX 79041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1969Total Assessed Value $36,125County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 122 W Stevenson, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $36,125.

The gross building area is 6,775 square feet and the land area is 19,254 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1969.

Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 71 E/2-4 All 5-9

$36,125

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,775
Land Size19,254
Land Value$4,125
Improved Value$32,000
Total Assessed Value$36,125
Year Built1969
County NameHale
Account Number25452
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3