phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4411 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

4411 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1992Total Assessed Value $3,147,197County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 4411 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,147,197.

The gross building area is 321,292 square feet and the land area is 366,862 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1992.

Legal description: Westridge Plv Unit 6 E11' Of Lot 6 All Lots 7-13 8.422 Acres

$3,147,197

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area321,292
Land Size366,862
Land Value$458,578
Improved Value$2,688,619
Total Assessed Value$3,147,197
Year Built1992
County NameHale
Account Number76115
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0