phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 702 Ave D, Hale Center, TX 79041

702 Ave D, Hale Center, TX 79041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $75,563County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 702 Ave D, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $75,563.

The gross building area is 21,000 square feet and the land area is 20,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.

Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 84 Lots 19-24

$75,563

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,000
Land Size20,996
Land Value$7,500
Improved Value$68,063
Total Assessed Value$75,563
Year Built1975
County NameHale
Account Number26918
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0