phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 308 312 Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072

308 312 Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1959Total Assessed Value $171,898County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 308 312 Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $171,898.

The gross building area is 24,500 square feet and the land area is 26,197 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1959.

Legal description: Ot Plv Blk 48 Lots 13-14-15-16

$171,898

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area24,500
Land Size26,197
Land Value$11,790
Improved Value$160,108
Total Assessed Value$171,898
Year Built1959
County NameHale
Account Number77794
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0