4308 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4308 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $197,444.
The gross building area is 7,569 square feet and the land area is 5,271 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.
Legal description: Duncan Plv Unit 2 Lot 21 & E15'- 22
$197,444
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,569
Land Size5,271
Land Value$7,600
Improved Value$189,844
Total Assessed Value$197,444
Year Built1998
County NameHale
Account Number78858