phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 322 E Stevenson, Hale Center, TX 79041

322 E Stevenson, Hale Center, TX 79041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1987Total Assessed Value $213,006County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 322 E Stevenson, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $213,006.

The gross building area is 7,138 square feet and the land area is 17,511 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1987.

Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 74 Lots 14-21

$213,006

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,138
Land Size17,511
Land Value$4,000
Improved Value$209,006
Total Assessed Value$213,006
Year Built1987
County NameHale
Account Number27149
Cap RateN/A
24
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
36