phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2901 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

2901 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $527,067County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 2901 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $527,067.

The gross building area is 37,950 square feet and the land area is 48,395 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Checker Sub Plv Blk 1 Lot 1

$527,067

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area37,950
Land Size48,395
Land Value$290,370
Improved Value$236,697
Total Assessed Value$527,067
Year Built1998
County NameHale
Account Number79592
Cap RateN/A
62
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
43