phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2401 Yonkers, Plainview, TX 79072

2401 Yonkers, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $169,705County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 2401 Yonkers, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $169,705.

The gross building area is 2,800 square feet and the land area is 26,528 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Edgemere Heights Plv Blk 1 26525 Sq Ft Out Of Se/4

$169,705

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,800
Land Size26,528
Land Value$17,241
Improved Value$152,464
Total Assessed Value$169,705
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number28262
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0