506 Park Ave, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 506 Park Ave, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $26,410.
The gross building area is 1,488 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.
Legal description: N/A
$26,410
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,488
Land Size0
Land Value$5,140
Improved Value$21,270
Total Assessed Value$26,410
Year Built1950
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009386
Amenities
Basement3