phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 311 N Main, Winters, TX 79567

311 N Main, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $399,530County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 311 N Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $399,530.

The gross building area is 5,777 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: N/A

$399,530

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,777
Land Size0
Land Value$6,210
Improved Value$393,320
Total Assessed Value$399,530
Year Built1950
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012369
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0