phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Dale, Winters, TX 79567

E Dale, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $7,330County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property E Dale, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,330.

The gross building area is 1,600 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: LOT: W 1/2 OF 15 BLK: A SUBD: MURRAY EAST

$7,330

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,600
Land Size0
Land Value$5,690
Improved Value$1,640
Total Assessed Value$7,330
Year Built1980
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012532
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0