phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 271 Stennis, Kyle, TX 78640

271 Stennis, Kyle, TX 78640Club House

Entertainment Sport HealthYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $16,400County Hays

Property Details

The Entertainment Sport Health property 271 Stennis, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Club House. The total assessed value of this property is $16,400.

The gross building area is 1,252 square feet and the land area is 125,932 square feet for this Club House built in 2004.

Legal description: Post Oak Phase One, Block B, Lot 28, Acres 2.891 (Parkland)

$16,400

Sub Property TypeClub House
Building Area1,252
Land Size125,932
Land Value$2,890
Improved Value$13,510
Total Assessed Value$16,400
Year Built2004
County NameHays
Account NumberR107352
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
PoolP
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0