phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 323 Fm 3162, Lake Arrowhead State Park, TX 78383

323 Fm 3162, Lake Arrowhead State Park, TX 78383Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $26,370County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property 323 Fm 3162, Lake Arrowhead State Park, TX 78383 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $26,370.

The gross building area is 2,100 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lake Vista Ix Block S Lots 2 And 3 -Sheriff Dept Annex & Jp Office

$26,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,100
Land Size87,120
Land Value$2,400
Improved Value$23,970
Total Assessed Value$26,370
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number4060-0019-0002-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0