phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 127 Trademark Dr, Buda, TX 78610

127 Trademark Dr, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $844,160County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 127 Trademark Dr, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $844,160.

The gross building area is 6,500 square feet and the land area is 53,317 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.

Legal description: S6361 - Park 35 South Sec 2B, Block A, Lot 14-B, Acres 1.224

$844,160

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,500
Land Size53,317
Land Value$361,760
Improved Value$482,400
Total Assessed Value$844,160
Year Built2023
County NameHays
Account NumberR117453
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0