phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 295 Ledge Stone Dr, Austin, TX 78737

295 Ledge Stone Dr, Austin, TX 78737Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $15,040County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 295 Ledge Stone Dr, Austin, TX 78737 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,040.

The gross building area is 1,572 square feet and the land area is 32,670 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Bush Ranch Phase 1 (Revised), Block A, Lot 2, Acres 0.75

$15,040

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,572
Land Size32,670
Land Value$750
Improved Value$14,290
Total Assessed Value$15,040
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR121685
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
PoolP
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 0