phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Coldwater Holw, Buda, TX 78610

Coldwater Holw, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $17,790County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Coldwater Holw, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $17,790.

The gross building area is 828 square feet and the land area is 135,341 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Whispering Hollow Phase 1 Sec 2A, Block L, Lot 6, Acres 3.107, (Parkland)

$17,790

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area828
Land Size135,341
Land Value$3,110
Improved Value$14,680
Total Assessed Value$17,790
Year Built2008
County NameHays
Account NumberR121853
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
PoolP
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0