phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 333 E Us 290, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

333 E Us 290, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $1,811,100County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 333 E Us 290, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,811,100.

The gross building area is 10,056 square feet and the land area is 55,975 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: Walker Springs, Lot 3, Acres 1.285

$1,811,100

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,056
Land Size55,975
Land Value$551,330
Improved Value$1,259,770
Total Assessed Value$1,811,100
Year Built2014
County NameHays
Account NumberR125975
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0