phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5401 S Fm 1626 Ste500, Kyle, TX 78640

5401 S Fm 1626 Ste500, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $1,325,000County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 5401 S Fm 1626 Ste500, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,325,000.

The gross building area is 3,236 square feet and the land area is 41,095 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Kyle Marketplace Sec 1, Block A, Lot Pt 1, Acres 0.9434

$1,325,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,236
Land Size41,095
Land Value$896,040
Improved Value$428,960
Total Assessed Value$1,325,000
Year Built2007
County NameHays
Account NumberR127234
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0