phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13901 Camino Real, Niederwald, TX 78640

13901 Camino Real, Niederwald, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1992Total Assessed Value $381,270County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 13901 Camino Real, Niederwald, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $381,270.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 45,738 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1992.

Legal description: A0033 Elizabeth Brown Survey, Acres 1.05

$381,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size45,738
Land Value$104,530
Improved Value$276,740
Total Assessed Value$381,270
Year Built1992
County NameHays
Account NumberR12755
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 0