20655 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640 – Show Room
Property Details
The Automotive property 20655 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Show Room. The total assessed value of this property is $2,309,380.
The gross building area is 1,568 square feet and the land area is 50,355 square feet for this Show Room built in 2011.
Legal description: Scc Bunton Creek, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 1.156, (Amended)
$2,309,380
Property Information
Property TypeAutomotive
Sub Property TypeShow Room
Building Area1,568
Land Size50,355
Land Value$1,587,210
Improved Value$722,170
Total Assessed Value$2,309,380
Year Built2011
County NameHays
Account NumberR130365
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0