phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 102 W Parker St, Elkhart, TX 75839

102 W Parker St, Elkhart, TX 75839Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1910Total Assessed Value $111,593County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 102 W Parker St, Elkhart, TX 75839 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $111,593.

The gross building area is 2,640 square feet and the land area is 2,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1910.

Legal description: A0031 Hertz, Joseph Block 952-3 Tract 1 (Aka Elkhart Blk 20 Lot 1)

$111,593

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,640
Land Size2,500
Land Value$4,125
Improved Value$107,468
Total Assessed Value$111,593
Year Built1910
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR13816
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0