27008 S Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 27008 S Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $811,430.
The gross building area is 4,814 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: A0415 Philip A Smith Survey, Acres 1.00
$811,430
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,814
Land Size43,560
Land Value$462,610
Improved Value$348,820
Total Assessed Value$811,430
Year Built2007
County NameHays
Account NumberR17985
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0