13811 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 13811 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $740,120.
The gross building area is 3,992 square feet and the land area is 26,049 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.
Legal description: A0461 Amasa Turner Survey, Acres 0.598
$740,120
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,992
Land Size26,049
Land Value$244,270
Improved Value$495,850
Total Assessed Value$740,120
Year Built1998
County NameHays
Account NumberR18434
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0