phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13901 A Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676

13901 A Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $473,197County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 13901 A Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $473,197.

The gross building area is 2,450 square feet and the land area is 10,258 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0461 Amasa Turner Survey, Acres 0.2355

$473,197

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,450
Land Size10,258
Land Value$109,310
Improved Value$363,887
Total Assessed Value$473,197
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR18480
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space2
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 440