200 Wimberley Sq, Wimberley, TX 78676 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 200 Wimberley Sq, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $420,720.
The gross building area is 1,731 square feet and the land area is 25,265 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Abs 461 Amasa Turner Survey 0.58 Ac 25,265 Sq Ft Geo#90603661
$420,720
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,731
Land Size25,265
Land Value$217,540
Improved Value$203,180
Total Assessed Value$420,720
Year Built1982
County NameHays
Account NumberR18522