phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Us 69s, Lufkin, TX 75901

Us 69s, Lufkin, TX 75901Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $120,590County Angelina

Property Details

The Commercial property Us 69s, Lufkin, TX 75901 is located in Angelina County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $120,590.

The gross building area is 6,900 square feet and the land area is 123,972 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: Tr#:4,6 Abs 0062 Arnold Wm. Heirs,Tract 6,Acres 2.526,S Pt Of Tr 4 S Pt Of Tr 4

$120,590

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,900
Land Size123,972
Land Value$48,560
Improved Value$72,030
Total Assessed Value$120,590
Year Built2005
County NameAngelina
Account Number24273
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace1