321 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 321 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $54,950.
The gross building area is 870 square feet and the land area is 15,269 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: B F Donaldson, Block 1, Lot 6 & Pt Of Farm Lot 4
$54,950
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area870
Land Size15,269
Land Value$54,700
Improved Value$250
Total Assessed Value$54,950
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR26135
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1