phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 120 Precision Dr, Buda, TX 78610

120 Precision Dr, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $3,250,000County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 120 Precision Dr, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,250,000.

The gross building area is 32,378 square feet and the land area is 194,975 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Hays County Industrial Park, Lot 2-3, Acres 4.476

$3,250,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area32,378
Land Size194,975
Land Value$1,116,230
Improved Value$2,133,770
Total Assessed Value$3,250,000
Year Built1990
County NameHays
Account NumberR30057
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0