phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Burleson St, Kyle, TX 78640

Burleson St, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $82,340County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Burleson St, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $82,340.

The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 5,750 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Original Town Of Kyle, Block 14, Lot 10

$82,340

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size5,750
Land Value$80,850
Improved Value$1,490
Total Assessed Value$82,340
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR33583
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0