phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 126 W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763

126 W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $151,558County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 126 W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $151,558.

The gross building area is 2,120 square feet and the land area is 2,750 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Frankston Block 4 Lot 10

$151,558

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,120
Land Size2,750
Land Value$4,538
Improved Value$147,020
Total Assessed Value$151,558
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37263
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0