phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 142 W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763

142 W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $77,888County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 142 W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $77,888.

The gross building area is 2,472 square feet and the land area is 2,886 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Frankston Block 5 Lot 6 & 7A1

$77,888

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,472
Land Size2,886
Land Value$4,762
Improved Value$73,126
Total Assessed Value$77,888
Year Built2008
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37269
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0