phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 135 139 S Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666

135 139 S Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $293,160County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 135 139 S Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $293,160.

The gross building area is 3,120 square feet and the land area is 6,320 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Original Town Of San Marcos, Block 9, Lot N 1/2 Of 7, Acres 0.1451

$293,160

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,120
Land Size6,320
Land Value$157,350
Improved Value$135,810
Total Assessed Value$293,160
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR41501
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0