phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Franklin Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666

Franklin Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $112,640County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Franklin Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $112,640.

The gross building area is 3,600 square feet and the land area is 34,950 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Westover, Block 3, Lot 23-24-25-26, Acres 0.8023

$112,640

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,600
Land Size34,950
Land Value$63,690
Improved Value$48,950
Total Assessed Value$112,640
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR47421
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0