phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1300 Mac Davis Ln, Lubbock, TX 79401

1300 Mac Davis Ln, Lubbock, TX 79401Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $135,523,505County Lubbock

Property Details

The Commercial property 1300 Mac Davis Ln, Lubbock, TX 79401 is located in Lubbock County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $135,523,505.

The gross building area is 281,000 square feet and the land area is 269,649 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: Memorial Center Blk 1 L 2A

$135,523,505

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area281,000
Land Size269,649
Land Value$1,348,255
Improved Value$134,175,250
Total Assessed Value$135,523,505
Year Built2018
County NameLubbock
Account NumberR55995
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0