phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 280 Hugo Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666

280 Hugo Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666Warehouse

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $3,499,940County Hays

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 280 Hugo Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Warehouse. The total assessed value of this property is $3,499,940.

The gross building area is 26,104 square feet and the land area is 1,408,295 square feet for this Warehouse built in 2019.

Legal description: Abs 659 M E Andrews,G Bowditch,H&Gn Rr 32.33 Ac

$3,499,940

Sub Property TypeWarehouse
Building Area26,104
Land Size1,408,295
Land Value$2,310,780
Improved Value$1,189,160
Total Assessed Value$3,499,940
Year Built2019
County NameHays
Account NumberR70511
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0