phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10938 Fm 19, Frankston, TX 75763

10938 Fm 19, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $70,347County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 10938 Fm 19, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,347.

The gross building area is 2,108 square feet and the land area is 128,676 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: R&E Ranches Lot 1B

$70,347

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,108
Land Size128,676
Land Value$31,097
Improved Value$39,250
Total Assessed Value$70,347
Year Built2006
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR843455
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0