101 Pit Stop Trce, Buda, TX 78610 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 101 Pit Stop Trce, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,184,570.
The gross building area is 1,216 square feet and the land area is 54,145 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.
Legal description: Dorsett Industrial Subd No. 2, Lot Pt Of 1, Acres 1.243
$1,184,570
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,216
Land Size54,145
Land Value$1,162,760
Improved Value$21,810
Total Assessed Value$1,184,570
Year Built2000
County NameHays
Account NumberR93325
Amenities
Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0