phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Woodmont Dr, Lufkin, TX 75901

Woodmont Dr, Lufkin, TX 75901Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $402,680County Angelina

Property Details

The Commercial property Woodmont Dr, Lufkin, TX 75901 is located in Angelina County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $402,680.

The gross building area is 1 square feet and the land area is 606,137 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Lufkin 3798C Dell Addn Blk 1 Lot 5 ,Williams Mh Park ,Williams Mh Park

$402,680

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1
Land Size606,137
Land Value$94,680
Improved Value$308,000
Total Assessed Value$402,680
Year Built2008
County NameAngelina
Account Number98410
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0