phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2907 B W 24th, Plainview, TX 79072

2907 B W 24th, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $9,708County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 2907 B W 24th, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $9,708.

The gross building area is 1,160 square feet and the land area is 1,220 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Edgemere Park Plv Unit 2 E20'Of 209.8 Lt 3

$9,708

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,160
Land Size1,220
Land Value$780
Improved Value$8,928
Total Assessed Value$9,708
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number71436
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0