phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2608 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

2608 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $379,116County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 2608 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $379,116.

The gross building area is 16,420 square feet and the land area is 14,331 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: Joslin #2 Plv Lot 6

$379,116

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,420
Land Size14,331
Land Value$107,625
Improved Value$271,491
Total Assessed Value$379,116
Year Built2004
County NameHale
Account Number72637
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0