phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 817 N I 27, Plainview, TX 79072

817 N I 27, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $1,019,467County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 817 N I 27, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,019,467.

The gross building area is 52,634 square feet and the land area is 13,730 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Mesa Verde Plv Unit 1 Lot 6

$1,019,467

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area52,634
Land Size13,730
Land Value$82,386
Improved Value$937,081
Total Assessed Value$1,019,467
Year Built2015
County NameHale
Account Number73142
Cap RateN/A
48
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
41