phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7074 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220

7074 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $139,460County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 7074 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $139,460.

The gross building area is 924 square feet and the land area is 40,511 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1980.

Legal description: Cb 5875A Blk Lot 32 No Label# Or Serial#

$139,460

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area924
Land Size40,511
Land Value$128,420
Improved Value$11,040
Total Assessed Value$139,460
Year Built1980
County NameBexar
Account Number357651
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units3