phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / House Hahl Rd, Cypress, TX 77433

House Hahl Rd, Cypress, TX 77433Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $447,474County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property House Hahl Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $447,474.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 1A-10 Abst 432 H&Tcrr Sec 25 Blk 2 Map Ref:Map 4465D

$447,474

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size217,800
Land Value$435,600
Improved Value$11,874
Total Assessed Value$447,474
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0430980000014
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0