phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6697 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220

6697 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $385,230County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 6697 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $385,230.

The gross building area is 2,600 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1980.

Legal description: Cb 5875 Blk Lot 13 No Label# Or Serial#

$385,230

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area2,600
Land Size130,680
Land Value$359,370
Improved Value$25,860
Total Assessed Value$385,230
Year Built1980
County NameBexar
Account Number357593
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingFloor or wall
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms5
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1