816 N Columbia, TX 79072 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 816 N Columbia, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,808.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 205,603 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: AB 1688 BLK D-6 SEC 16 N OF LOTS 13 TO 21 IN CV ACRES 4.72 ACRES
$12,808
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size205,603
Land Value$3,540
Improved Value$9,268
Total Assessed Value$12,808
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHale
Account Number8600860