phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Beard Rd, Houston, TX 77044

Beard Rd, Houston, TX 77044Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $68,059County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Beard Rd, Houston, TX 77044 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $68,059.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 83K-4 Houston Farms Map Ref:Map 5861B

$68,059

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size43,560
Land Value$43,560
Improved Value$24,499
Total Assessed Value$68,059
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0502240000124
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0