phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Jonathan St, Three Rivers, TX 78071

Jonathan St, Three Rivers, TX 78071Cabin

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $17,175County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property Jonathan St, Three Rivers, TX 78071 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $17,175.

The gross building area is 320 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Cabin built in N/A.

Legal description: Davidson Phase 2 Block 3 Lot 3 1 Acres

$17,175

Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area320
Land Size43,560
Land Value$3,100
Improved Value$14,075
Total Assessed Value$17,175
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number9050-0003-0003-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0