phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 101 E Ranch Rim Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028

101 E Ranch Rim Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028Residential 1 Family

Living OrientedYear Built 1935Total Assessed Value $100,310County Kerr

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 101 E Ranch Rim Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $100,310.

The gross building area is 872 square feet and the land area is 7,405 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in 1935.

Legal description: Abs A1057 Brazeal, Sur 1872,Tract (2-B),Acres .17

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area872
Land Size7,405
Land Value$20,606
Improved Value$79,704
Total Assessed Value$100,310
Year Built1935
County NameKerr
Account Number20333
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space1
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl