phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Northview Park Dr, Houston, TX 77073

Northview Park Dr, Houston, TX 77073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $271,693County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Northview Park Dr, Houston, TX 77073 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $271,693.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 357,628 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 1F (Drill Site & 4.21 Ac Pipeline Esmt) Abst 1618 Ht&Brr Sec 8 Blk 5 Map Ref:Map 5267B

$271,693

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size357,628
Land Value$268,221
Improved Value$3,472
Total Assessed Value$271,693
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0481550000065
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0